Autorun Manager PRO

Autorun Manager PRO

por MobiWIA Kft.

2.6 · 40 resenas
Captura de pantalla de la aplicacion Android Autorun Manager PRO

Autorun Manager PRO

Do you want to have control over automatically starting applications?This is the PRO key for Autorun Manager.

┏━┓┃░┣━┳┳┳ ┗━┛
This app itself won't open, this just unlocks the free Autorun Manager app.
PRO unlocks these features:- no ads- basic mode's prevent restart feature is selectable - can block more than 10 receivers in advanced mode- Chuck Norris mode enabled- application freezing
The PRO key app is equivalent with the donator account, you don't need to buy this if you have already donated.
-- MobiWIA - a cooperation with EclipSim --

About Autorun Manager PRO

Package name (App ID)
com.rs.autorun.pro
Available on
Google Play
Price
$1.99
Developer
MobiWIA Kft.

Looking for the Autorun Manager PRO APK?

The safest way to get Autorun Manager PRO (com.rs.autorun.pro) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Caracteristicas
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

🏠

Smart Home

Control and monitor your home with smart features.

Capturas de pantalla

Mira Autorun Manager PRO en accion

Autorun Manager PRO Screen 1
Autorun Manager PRO Screen 2
Autorun Manager PRO Screen 3
Testimonios

Lo que dicen nuestros usuarios

No confies solo en nuestra palabra. Esto es lo que nuestros usuarios opinan de esta aplicacion Android.

"App does work.. One question... Why does Google Play Services not show up in the list?? I know it's a system app cause Autorun Manager Pro does see it and diables it's receivers... Did you get a little push back from Google??"

M
M W

"constantly getting message that pro license is required & internet connection missing. Internet works just fine with every other installed all AND I have purchased & installed PRO license."

J
JoeBlowNoGo DontInvadeMyPrivacy

"Doesn't work"

P
Paul Wight

"I purchased autorun manager pro, but overtime I try and use the pro features I have to click on open regular manager and no options work. This is really frustrating."

A
Anthony Richardson

"Purchased version is buggy and does not recognise i have the pro version often."

B
Beshoy Nagieb

"ok"

A
A. H.

"This app works great to keep apps from starting at boot . Sd card mounts fast and boot is fast and apps on sd mount fast also . After changing some of the recievers ,my battery life went up ."

J
Jesse Black

"Excellent"

S
Sergei Shir

"Indispensable, cannot live without it. Yet, it's ridiculously buggy. I don't even know where to start."

S
Steven Z

"Please Fix the Pro Version's Merge​ feature. The refund feature wasn't working as well. Overall, Extremely Disappointed. I'd like my money back. Please credit account. 8/24/2017. 7:53AM PST."

A
A Google user
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Autorun Manager PRO free?

Autorun Manager PRO is a paid app — it costs $1.99 on Google Play. You pay once through your Google account and can install it on your Android devices.

How do I install Autorun Manager PRO on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Autorun Manager PRO by MobiWIA Kft. or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.rs.autorun.pro?

com.rs.autorun.pro is the App ID (package name) of Autorun Manager PRO on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Autorun Manager PRO safe to download?

Installing Autorun Manager PRO from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by MobiWIA Kft., verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Autorun Manager PRO

Get Autorun Manager PRO Today

Autorun Manager PRO for Android — $1.99 on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Te gusta esta app?

Compartela con tus amigos y familiares en tu red social favorita.

Pregunta a la IA sobre esta app

Obtener respuestas instantaneas sobre funciones, consejos y mas.